ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

1st Year

 

B.E.

Electrical and Electronics
Engineering (Regular)
Current Semester-1
SL.NO NAME ROLL NO
1 AAKASH K 17EE001
2 AARTHI D 17EE002
3 ABHIRAM S 17EE003
4 ABIRAMI S 17EE004
5 ABISHEK R 17EE005
6 ADHIYAMAAN K 17EE006
7 AHAMEDALI B 17EE007
8 AISHWARYA G 17EE008
9 AKASH JEBARAJ S P 17EE009
10 ANGELIN CELCIA R 17EE010
11 ANITHA A 17EE011
12 ARUNYA S 17EE012
13 ASIFFDEEN I 17EE013
14 AZHAGU SUNDARAM S 17EE014
15 BHARATHI G 17EE015
16 DEEPIKA P 17EE016
17 DHAMODHARAN K 17EE017
18 DHARANI M 17EE018
19 DIVYA B 17EE019
20 DIVYA B A 17EE020
21 DURGADEVI M A 17EE021
22 ELAMPIRAI S 17EE022
23 GAYATHRI S (28.07.2000) 17EE023
24 GAYATHRI S (10.01.2000) 17EE024
25 GOPIGHA SHREE R 17EE025
26 GOWRI SHANKAR P C 17EE026
27 GUGANESAN P 17EE027
28 GUNAPRASATH S 17EE028
29 GURUKARTHIGA R 17EE029
30 HARIHARASUDHAN M 17EE030
31 HARINI PRIYA.R 17EE031
32 HARINI T 17EE032
33 HARIS S 17EE033
34 HEMAPRIYA.S 17EE034
35 HINDUJA R 17EE035
36 INDUMATHI R 17EE036
37 JANANI S 17EE037
38 JEBA JEYA AUSHMI S 17EE038
39 JESINTHA ROOPAVATHI N 17EE039
40 KAMALAKANNAN S 17EE040
41 KAMATCHI S 17EE041
42 KANISKA T 17EE042
43 KARTHICK B 17EE043
44 KARTHIKEYAN.B 17EE044
45 KASTHURI RAJA K 17EE045
46 KAVIN S 17EE046
47 KAVIPRIYA L 17EE047
48 KAVITHA V 17EE048
49 KAVIYA K 17EE049
50 KESHMA V 17EE050
51 KIRUBHAKARAN K 17EE051
52 KISHORE R 17EE052
53 KISHORE S.K 17EE053
54 MADUMITHA G 17EE054
55 MALAVIKAA S I 17EE055
56 MATHUMITHA M 17EE056
57 MOHAMED AJMAL K U 17EE057
58 MOHAMED ALTHAF A 17EE058
59 MONIAH SUBADERSHINI R 17EE059
60 MONIKA M 17EE060
61 MONISH KRISHNA S 17EE061
62 MUTHU CUMARAN S 17EE062
63 MUTHU LAKSHMI K 17EE063
64 NAGUMOTHU ROHITH 17EE064
65 NEETHI KODIARASI K K 17EE065
66 NIVETHA V 17EE066
67 PAVITRA Y 17EE067
68 POOJA A 17EE068
69 PRAKASH R 17EE069
70 PRASANNA V 17EE070
71 PRAVIN M 17EE071
72 PRITHA P 17EE072
73 PRITHIVIRAJ R 17EE073
74 PRIYADHARSHINI M 17EE074
75 PRIYADHARSINI S 17EE075
76 RAJAPRIYADHARSHINI R 17EE076
77 RAJESH P 17EE077
78 RAMAKRISHNAN S 17EE078
79 RAMALAKSHMI K 17EE079
80 RAVEENA A 17EE080
81 REKHA P 17EE081
82 RUJENDRAN J 17EE082
83 SABARI S 17EE083
84 SAKTHI C 17EE084
85 SAMBURAYAN M 17EE085
86 SANDHIYA B 17EE086
87 SANDHIYA V 17EE087
88 SARAVANAN C 17EE088
89 SATHIYASEELAN R 17EE089
90 SATHYA NARAYANAN M 17EE090
91 SHAMLI S 17EE091
92 SHARMA J C 17EE092
93 SHRUTHI KAMAKSHI R 17EE093
94 SIVA R 17EE094
95 SRINATH S 17EE095
96 SRIRAM K 17EE096
97 SRIRAM R K 17EE097
98 SUGUMARAN S 17EE098
99 SUKUNTHAN M 17EE099
100 SUMATHI R 17EE100
101 SURESH KUMAR K 17EE101
102 SWATHI S 17EE102
103 TAMIL MOZHI S K 17EE103
104 VAISHNAVI B 17EE104
105 VALARMATHI R 17EE105
106 VALLARASU.S 17EE106
107 VANISREE S P 17EE107
108 VASANTH S 17EE108
109 YAMUNA DEVI N 17EE109
110 YAZHINI V 17EE110
111 BARGAVI B 17EE111
112 BHARATHASELVI R 17EE112

 

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

2nd Year
B.E. Electrical and Electronics Engineering (Regular) Current Semester-3
S.NO Name Roll No
1 AANESTRAJ.T 1613001
2 AARTHI  M 1613002
3 AARTHI S 1613003
4 ADHISIVAM S 1613004
5 AJITH K 1613005
6 ALLEN TONY X N 1613006
7 AMOCHA ELANGBAM 1613007
8 AROCKIALISHY A 1613008
9 ARTHE  B 1613009
10 ARUN  A M 1613010
11 BALACHANDRAN M 1613011
12 BALAKRISHNAN  P 1613012
13 BEYI NYODU 1613013
14 BHARATHI G 1613014
15 CHANDRA SEKAR. B 1613015
16 CHITHANATHAN.R 1613016
17 DEEPAK.T 1613017
18 DEEPIKA B 1613018
19 DEEPTHI M 1613019
20 DHARANI S 1613020
21 DHARMA M 1613021
22 DINESH KUMAR E 1613022
23 DURIKA M 1613023
24 EZHILARASI.G 1613024
25 GAYATHRI.P 1613025
26 GOKULRAJ R 1613026
27 GOPIKA R V 1613027
28 GOWTHAM  D 1613028
29 HARI KRISHNAN S 1613029
30 HARINI M 1613030
31 IPE PADU 1613032
32 JABEEN FATHIMA M 1613033
33 JANCY RANI SHANTHINI  T 1613035
34 JEEVAANANDHAM N 1613036
35 JEGADHEESAN T B 1613037
36 JOSHIBALA HEISNAM 1613038
37 KALAIMANI D 1613039
38 KALAISELVI.C 1613040
39 KARTHICK.S 1613042
40 KARTHIKANI J 1613043
41 KAVIYA P 1613044
42 KEERTHANA CHITTYBABU 1613045
43 KEERTHANAM V 1613047
44 KRISHNA VENI C 1613048
45 KRISHNAVENI  S 1613049
46 LEKSHMI JEYA J 1613050
47 LOGANATHAN SARAVANAN 1613051
48 MADHUMITHA M 1613052
49 MALLESWARAN  J 1613053
50 MANOKARTHICK T 1613055
51 MARK WILLIAM JOY R 1613056
52 MEENA  S 1613057
53 MOHANRAJ.S 1613058
54 MUTHU SELVI P 1613059
55 NAVINRAJ S 1613060
56 NIKITHA M S 1613061
57 NISHANTH V 1613062
58 NIVETHITHA D 1613063
59 NIZHILA M 1613064
60 PADMA PRIYA  V 1613065
61 PALANIAPPAN.C 1613066
62 PARKKAVAN S 1613067
63 PAVITHRA G M 1613068
64 PREETHA N 1613069
65 PRIYA M 1613070
66 PRIYADHARSHINI N 1613071
67 PRIYADHARSHINI T 1613072
68 PRIYANGA S 1613073
69 RAGAVI M 1613074
70 RAMESHKANNAA P G 1613075
71 RAMYABHARATHI S 1613076
72 RANJITHKUMAR R 1613077
73 RATHA A 1613078
74 RICKMA MARY P 1613079
75 RISHVANABARVINE A 1613080
76 SANJEEVIDHARAN K 1613081
77 SATHISH M K 1613083
78 SINDHUKAVI S 1613084
79 SNEHA K 1613085
80 SUNARAM JERANG 1613087
81 SUNDAR K 1613088
82 SURYA NARAYANAN S 1613089
83 SURYA.S 1613090
84 SWETHA D 1613091
85 SWETHA P 1613092
86 SWETHA U 1613093
87 THAMIZHVIZHI R 1613094
88 THANGAMEENA G 1613095
89 THILSATH BANU M 1613096
90 VAITHIYANATHAN M 1613097
91 VARSHA  K 1613098
92 VENKATACHALAM P 1613099
93 VIGNESH P 1613100
94 VIGNESH T 1613101
95 VIJAY K 1613102
96 VIJAYASHALINI G K 1613103
97 VINITHA P 1613104
98 YANUSHA N 1613105
99 YOGAMUTHU NAGALAKSHMI.V 1613106
100 APSALKHAN S 1713L01
101 ARUNKUMAR A 1713L02
102 ASHOK R 1713L03
103 DINESH S 1713L04
104 GOKULPRADEEP P 1713L05
105 INDHURANI G 1713L06
106 KALEESWARAN N 1713L07
107 KAVIYA T 1713L08
108 MANIKANDAN P 1713L09
109 MANIKANDAN.T 1713L10
110 MARISWARAKANNAN A 1713L11
111 MURUGAIYAN R 1713L12
112 MURUGAPERUMAL V 1713L13
113 NISSANTH S 1713L14
114 PRAVEEN S 1713L15
115 ROJA D 1713L16
116 SAMPATHKUMAR P 1713L17
117 SASIKUMAR S 1713L18
118 SATHIYA VENKATESH U 1713L19
119 SURYA KUMAR K 1713L20
120 TAMILMATHI G 1713L21
121 VANAJA T 1713L22
122 SARAVANAN M 1713L23

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

3rd Year
B.E. Electrical and Electronics Engineering (Regular) Current Semester-5
S.NO Name Roll No
1 AISWARYA M 1513001
2 AJITH K 1513002
3 AKILA NASEEM S 1513003
4 AKSHAYA T 1513004
5 AMALA AKSHAYA C 1513005
6 AMARAPRIYADHARSHINI K 1513006
7 ANITHA P 1513007
8 ANJALI A 1513008
9 ARCHANA A 1513009
10 ARUNASRI K 1513010
11 ASHA ARUL SELVI R 1513011
12 BALAJI J 1513012
13 BALAJI S S 1513013
14 BENYSON 1513014
15 DEEPIKA HEMA LEKA U 1513015
16 DHIVIYA BARATHY V 1513016
17 DINESHKUMAR S 1513017
18 FAATIMA RAKSHAAN S R 1513018
19 FRANCIS LESLEY CELIA C 1513019
20 GANESH K 1513020
21 GAYATHRI K 1513021
22 GEETHAMAARIYAMMAL M 1513022
23 GOKUL D 1513023
24 GOKULVENKATESHKUMAR P 1513024
25 JANANI K 1513025
26 JAYA SRI G S 1513026
27 JAYARANI D 1513027
28 JEYAMANI A 1513028
29 JEYASURYA V 1513029
30 JOTHI MANIMEGALAI R 1513030
31 KALAIVANI C 1513031
32 KALAIVANI D 1513032
33 KARTHICK M 1513033
34 KARTHIK NARAYAN P 1513034
35 KEERTHANA C 1513036
36 KEERTHIKA K 1513037
37 KEERTHIKKAA S 1513038
38 KIRUTHIKA B 1513039
39 KUMARESH K S 1513041
40 MALLIKUMAR S 1513042
41 MANIKANDAN M 1513043
42 MANIKANDAN S 1513044
43 MANISHA S 1513045
44 MARI SELVAM K 1513046
45 MOHIDEEN KADERSHA K 1513047
46 MOIRANGTHEM NGANTHOI SINGH 1513048
47 MURUGAPANDIYAN N 1513049
48 NABIZA S M 1513051
49 NANDHINI H 1513052
50 NANDHINI M 1513053
51 NISHANT V 1513055
52 NITHISH P 1513056
53 NITHYA G 1513057
54 OMANSO TAYANG 1513058
55 PARTHIBAN R 1513059
56 PONMUGI M G 1513060
57 POORNIMA M 1513061
58 PRIYADHARSHINI G 1513062
59 PURUSOTHAMAN S 1513064
60 RAJASRI A 1513065
61 RAJESHWARAN B 1513066
62 RAMAN R 1513067
63 REVATHI M 1513068
64 REVATHY N L 1513069
65 RINISHA PARVEEN S 1513070
66 SALINY M 1513071
67 SANTHOS KUMAR R 1513072
68 SAPHILLA S 1513073
69 SARANYA G 1513074
70 SATHIYARUBA M 1513076
71 SELVAMEENA M K 1513077
72 SHENBAGARAJ S 1513078
73 SHERLIN PON JEBA S 1513079
74 SHIFANA YASMIN J 1513080
75 SHRIRAMKUMAR K 1513081
76 SIVARAMAN R 1513082
77 SOCRATES S 1513083
78 SOUNTHARIYA S 1513084
79 SOWMIYA I 1513085
80 SRIPATHI K 1513086
81 SUBHADHARSHINI B 1513087
82 SURUTHI G K 1513089
83 TADAR ACHUM 1513090
84 THILAGAVATHI R 1513091
85 VASANTHAKUMAR A 1513092
86 VENUGOPAL D 1513093
87 VIDHYA J 1513094
88 VIGNESH P 1513095
89 VIGNESH S 1513096
90 VIGNESH V 1513097
91 VINOTHINI P 1513098
92 PAVITHRA BHARATHI.K 1513301
93 GOKUL.R 1513302
94 VIJAY.P 1513303
95 PRASATH.S.A 1513304
96 VIGNESH.S 1513305
97 SANGAVI.N 1513306
98 AZHAGU SUNDARI .R 1513307
99 AJITHKUMAR  S 1613L01
100 BALACHANDAR  N 1613L02
101 DINESH  M 1613L03
102 JEYACHANDRAN  K 1613L04
103 MANIKANDAN  M 1613L05
104 MARISELVAM  B 1613L06
105 NITHYA MANOGARI  K 1613L07
106 PRAGALAATHAN  C 1613L08
107 PRANESHWARI  S 1613L09
108 PREMKUMAR  R 1613L10
109 PRITHIVIRAJ  D 1613L11
110 RAJESH  R 1613L12
111 RAKUPRASATH  V 1613L13
112 RAMYA  S 1613L14
113 RANJITHKUMAR  C 1613L15
114 SIAMAN  A 1613L16
115 SURYA  A 1613L17
116 UVARAJ  T 1613L19
117 VENKATESAPERUMAL  N 1613L20
118 VIJAY  K 1613L21
119 VIJAY  V 1613L22

 

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

4th Year
B.E. Electrical and Electronics Engineering (Regular) Current Semester-7
S.NO Name Roll No
1 AADHI SRIRAM R 1413001
2 AARTHI M 1413002
3 AARTHY A 1413003
4 ABINAYA B 1413004
5 AHAMED RAZICK FAREED P 1413005
6 AISHWARYA S 1413006
7 AKKILA K 1413007
8 ANITHA M 1413008
9 ARAVIND D 1413009
10 ARUNKUMAR V 1413010
11 ARUNADEVI K 1413011
12 ARUNPANDIYAN A 1413012
13 AWINAS KANNAN M R 1413013
14 BALA PRABIN T 1413014
15 BAVITHRAA U G 1413015
16 DANAM KADU 1413016
17 DAWOOD SULAIMAN J 1413017
18 DEEPAK S 1413018
19 DENY RIGIA 1413019
20 DHANDAPANI S 1413020
21 DHARANI S 1413022
22 DHILIP PRASATH R S 1413023
23 DHINESH KUMAR K S 1413024
24 DINESH G 1413025
25 ELAMUHIL M 1413026
26 ELANCHERAL  P 1413027
27 ELICE MOIRANGTHAM 1413028
28 FAHIRA HASEEN S 1413030
29 GANESH MAHADEV K 1413031
30 GARKKI B 1413032
31 GAYATHRI P 1413033
32 GNANADESIGAN T 1413034
33 GOWTHAM R 1413035
34 GUNAVATHI G 1413036
35 HARI BHARATHI A 1413037
36 HARIKRISHNAN P 1413038
37 HINDHUJA M 1413039
38 JANSIRANI R 1413040
39 JAYA PRADHAP S 1413041
40 JEYASHREE M 1413042
41 JOTHI M 1413044
42 JOYLIN V G 1413045
43 KARUPPASAMY M 1413047
44 KESAVA MOORTHY R N 1413048
45 KIRUTHIGA B  (30.10.1996) 1413049
46 KIRUTHIKA P  (02.10.1996) 1413050
47 KISHORE S B 1413052
48 KOKILA S 1413053
49 KOORISELVI P 1413054
50 LAVANYA A 1413056
51 MAHESHWARAN M 1413057
52 MAHESWARAN C 1413058
53 MANI PRIYA A 1413059
54 MANOHAR B 1413060
55 MEIHOUBAM ANMOL MEITEI 1413061
56 MONIK PRINCEE A 1413062
57 MYDHILI C M 1413063
58 NITHYA SANKARI L 1413064
59 NIVETHACHELLAM K 1413065
60 PAVITHRA V 1413066
61 POORNA LINGAM M 1413067
62 PRABHAKARAN 1413068
63 PRADEEP KARUN M 1413069
64 PRAKASH P 1413070
65 PRAVEENKUMAR N 1413071
66 PRAVEENKUMAR T 1413072
67 PREETHIKAA C 1413073
68 RAGAVAN M 1413074
69 RAJALAKSHMI S 1413075
70 RAMESH V K 1413076
71 RAMYA B 1413077
72 RAMYAKRISHNA M 1413078
73 SABARIS R B 1413079
74 SAKTHIVEL N 1413080
75 SANJEEVIKUMAR A 1413081
76 SARANYA DEVI S 1413082
77 SARAVANAKUMAR C 1413083
78 SARAVANAN V 1413084
79 SAKTHIBALAN N 1413085
80 SHANOO M 1413086
81 SUBASH J 1413087
82 SUBBULAKSHMI P 1413088
83 SUDHA G 1413089
84 SUDHARSAN G P 1413090
85 SUGIRTHA THERAS M 1413092
86 SUVENDRAN M 1413093
87 SWATHY R 1413094
88 SYED IBRAHIM A 1413095
89 THENMOZHI R 1413096
90 THIRUPPATHI RAJ T 1413097
91 THULASI V 1413098
92 UMA MAGESHWARI M 1413099
93 VAISHNAVI N R 1413100
94 VALLIMEENA G 1413101
95 VEERAMANI R 1413102
96 VIGNESH A  (21.10.96) 1413104
97 VIGNESH K 1413105
98 VIGNESH PRABHU S V 1413106
99 VINITHA S 1413109
100 CHARLES BRITTO P 1413301
101 KARTHIKEYAN R 1413302
102 VENNILA A 1413303
103 VINITHA K 1413304
104 ARAVIND A 1513L01
105 BALAKRISHNAN R 1513L02
106 GOPINATH R 1513L03
107 MAIYARASU S 1513L07
108 MUJIKUMAR D 1513L08
109 NALAKESAVAN SR 1513L09
110 NARAYANAMOORTHY S 1513L10
111 PANCHAVARNAM M 1513L11
112 PRADEEP P 1513L12
113 PRAVEEN S 1513L13
114 RANJITHA R 1513L14
115 RANJITHA V 1513L15
116 SANGETHAA JM 1513L16
117 SUBRAMANI P 1513L17
118 ULAGANATHAN G 1513L18
119 VANITHA E 1513L19
120 NALLA PERUMAL S 1313058

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

1st Year
M.E. Power Electronics and
Drives (Regular)
Current Semester-3
S.NO Name Roll No
1 ANUSHIYA A 1625001
2 GAUTHAM SHARMA N 1625002
3 GOMATHI.A 1625003
4 GOUSALYA K 1625004
5 GUNASEELAN  V 1625005
6 NAGANANTHINI R 1625006
7 PRITHIVI G 1625007
8 RAGA BRINTHA.S 1625008
9 RAJESH KUMAR P 1625009
10 SHANMUGAPRIYA R 1625010
11 SIVASANGARI M 1625011
12 SUBASHRI K 1625012
13 SUGANYA M 1625013
14 THOLKAPPIAN E 1625014
15 VAISHNAVI  M 1625015
16 VENKATESHWARAN.B 1625016
17 VINOTHINI C 1625017

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

2nd Year
M.E. Power Electronics and
Drives (Regular)
Current Semester-1
SL.NO NAME ROLL NO
1 ASWINBHARATH D 17MEPE01
2 BANUPRIYA M 17MEPE02
3 BARKAVI M 17MEPE03
4 DEEPAN B 17MEPE04
5 INDHUMATHI G 17MEPE05
6 JAIN VINITH P R 17MEPE06
7 KANIMUTHU R 17MEPE07
8 LESHMA SINGH S A 17MEPE08
9 OVIYA R 17MEPE09
10 PERIYASAMY S 17MEPE10
11 RAMPRIYA K 17MEPE11
12 VAISHNAVADEVI A 17MEPE12
13 VIDYAVANI J 17MEPE13
14 YUGANYA T 17MEPE14