ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

1st Year
B.E. Electronics and Communication Engineering (Regular) Current Semester-1
SL.NO NAME ROLL NO
1 ABISHEKLAXMANAN A 17EC001
2 AISWARYA C 17EC002
3 AKASH.K.S 17EC003
4 ANUSHYA.R 17EC004
5 ANUSUYA S 17EC005
6 ARUN PRASATH M 17EC006
7 ASMIYA BEGUM N 17EC007
8 ATCHAYA G 17EC008
9 ATCHAYA K 17EC009
10 DEEPAKKUMAR M 17EC010
11 DEVA IRAKKAM RUBAVATHY.I 17EC011
12 DHANASURYA S 17EC012
13 ESAIPRIYA R 17EC013
14 GOGULNATH A 17EC014
15 HARI PRASATH N 17EC015
16 ISWARYA A 17EC016
17 JAYASUDHARSAN C 17EC017
18 JENBAGAVALLI  T 17EC018
19 KALAI SELVI M 17EC019
20 KALAIVANI R 17EC020
21 KALEESWARI M 17EC021
22 KANIMOZHI KN 17EC022
23 KAVIYA B 17EC023
24 KEERTHIKA M R 17EC024
25 KISHORKUMAR M 17EC025
26 KRISHNA KANTH K 17EC026
27 LOGALAKSHMI S 17EC027
28 MAHADEVAN N 17EC028
29 MALAVIKHA P 17EC029
30 MANJUSHREE K 17EC030
31 MATHIVATHANI L K 17EC031
32 MEENAMBAL M 17EC032
33 MEENU CHITHRA M 17EC033
34 MENAKA B 17EC034
35 MONIKA D 17EC035
36 NASREEN BANU R 17EC036
37 NAVIN FRANK L 17EC037
38 PANDIMEENA C 17EC038
39 PARAMESWARAN P 17EC039
40 PRABHA T 17EC040
41 PRADEEP.N 17EC041
42 PRAVEENA S 17EC042
43 PRIYADHARSHINI R 17EC043
44 PRIYADHARSINI S 17EC044
45 RAMAJEYAM V 17EC045
46 ROOPAVATHI C 17EC046
47 ROSHINI A 17EC047
48 SANGEETHA G 17EC048
49 SARAPRIYA G 17EC049
50 SASI MAADAVAN R 17EC050
51 SHAMINI S 17EC051
52 SHEIK ASHIK S 17EC052
53 SHIVANI S 17EC053
54 SRIDHALA K 17EC054
55 SRITHARSHINII R 17EC055
56 SUBASHINI V 17EC056
57 VIGNESH S 17EC057
58 PUSHPA S 17EC058

 

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

2nd Year
B.E. Electronics and Communication Engineering Current Semester-3
S.NO Name Roll No
1 ABUBAKKAR SIDDIQ I 1614001
2 AISHWARYA B 1614002
3 ANBARASI M 1614003
4 ARAVIND S 1614005
5 BALASUBRAMANIAN P 1614006
6 BHAVATHARANI R 1614007
7 DHILFAR NISHA Z 1614008
8 DHIVYA R 1614009
9 ELAVARASI A 1614010
10 GOKUL P 1614012
11 ISHWARYA K 1614013
12 JAYAKUMARI A 1614014
13 JEYSIVA A P 1614015
14 KANNAN K 1614016
15 KARPAGAM P 1614017
16 KEERTHANA R 1614018
17 LAKSHMANAN G 1614019
18 MANOJPRABAKARAN V 1614020
19 MARTINA JOICE I J 1614021
20 MOHANA B 1614022
21 MOORTHI  P 1614023
22 MYTHREIYEE  P 1614024
23 PAAVENTHAN  E 1614025
24 PACKIYANATHAN  M 1614026
25 PUSHPAGANESH.R 1614027
26 ROJA   K S 1614028
27 SABARISUBASINI S 1614029
28 SAKKARAVEL G 1614030
29 SANTHIYA N 1614031
30 SARITHA V 1614032
31 SASI AL 1614033
32 SRI KRISHNA R 1614036
33 SUJITHA V 1614037
34 SWETHA G 1614038
35 THIYAGARAJAN P 1614039
36 VAIRANISHA R 1614040
37 VAISHNAVI S P 1614041
38 VINITHA V 1614042
39 AARONPRABHU M 1714L01
40 DINESH P 1714L02
41 GOKUL.S 1714L03
42 JAYASHEELA R 1714L04
43 LINCY K. 1714L05
44 MEKALA R 1714L06
45 MICKELJOHNSON G 1714L07
46 NAVEENKUMAR. R 1714L08
47 RAGUL STEPHEN A 1714L09
48 SAKTHIKUMARAN G 1714L10
49 SANTHOSH KUMAR.V 1714L11
50 SUGANTHI A 1714L12

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

3rd Year
B.E. Electronics and Communication Engineering (Regular) Current Semester-5
S.NO Name Register No
1 ANITHA.A 1514002
2 APARNA.E 1514003
3 DEIVA VIGNESHWARI.P 1514004
4 DEVAKI.R.S 1514005
5 GOPALA KRISHNAN.M 1514006
6 GOVARTHANAN.R 1514007
7 JAYALAKSHMI.G 1514010
8 KALAIYARASAN.P 1514012
9 KUMAR.S 1514013
10 LAKSHMANAN.R 1514014
11 LAVANYA.S 1514015
12 MANOJKUMAR.A 1514017
13 MEENAKSHI.L 1514018
14 MENAKA.K 1514019
15 MUKESH.S 1514020
16 NAGARAJ.S 1514021
17 NANTHINI.R 1514022
18 NIHAR AHAMED FATHIMA.A 1514023
19 NIVETHA SHREE.J 1514024
20 PANDISELVI.M 1514025
21 PAULSON RAJA.L 1514026
22 PAVITHRA.P 1514027
23 PONNUMANI.M 1514028
24 POOVARASI.S 1514029
25 RAJU PRIYA .S 1514030
26 RAMYA.G 1514031
27 SAHAYA JERLIN.T 1514032
28 SAHIRABANU. J 1514033
29 SANGEETHA.K 1514034
30 SANTHAMEENA.P 1514035
31 SAROJINI.V 1514036
32 SASANA KALKURA.S 1514037
33 SATHESH ARAVINDH 1514038
34 SUPRAJA.P 1514039
35 SYAMEENA.V 1514040
36 SYLVESTA.S 1514041
37 THIRUMAL.M.L 1514042
38 UDHAYAKUMAR.L 1514043
39 VENMATHI.S 1514045
40 VENNILA.S 1514046
41 VISNUSANKAR.K 1514047
42 SANTHOSHKUMAR.K 1514048
43 NAGARAJ S 1514049
44 KAVIYA M 1514050
45 NARMADHA.S 1514301
46 MONISHA.S 1514302
47 UMAPRIYADHARSHINI.M 1514303
48 BHARATHI DEVI.R 1514304
49 VAISHNAVAA DEVI.S 1514305
50 NALINI PRABHA.M 1514306
51 RAMESH KUMAR.N 1514307
52 VISALI.P 1514308
53 MADHAN  S 1614L02
54 NARMATHA  K 1614L03
55 PANDIYARAJAN  M 1614L04
56 SANGEETHA  R 1614L06
57 SARAVANAKUMAR  G 1614L07
58 SEETHA  M 1614L08
59 SETHURAMAN  A 1614L09
60 SHANMUGAPRIYA  V 1614L10
61 SILAMBARASI  V 1614L11
62 SOWMIYA  K 1614L12
63 VIGNESH WARAN  K 1614L13

 

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

4th Year
B.E. Electronics and Communication Engineering (Regular) Current Semester-7
S.NO Name Register No
1 ABINAYA P 1414001
2 AJITH S 1414003
3 ANANDHAVALLI V 1414005
4 ANUSHA B C 1414006
5 ANUSUYA S 1414007
6 ARJUN D 1414008
7 CHELLAMMAI T 1414010
8 DEEPANRAJ M 1414011
9 DHANALAKSHMI S R 1414012
10 DHIVYA R 1414013
11 GOWSALYA A 1414014
12 ISHWARYA B 1414015
13 JEYANTHI. K 1414016
14 KARTHIKA G 1414017
15 KARTHIKEYAN. K.K 1414018
16 KAYITHABEGUM S 1414019
17 KEERTHANA D 1414020
18 MAHALAKSHMI R 1414021
19 MALINI B 1414022
20 MOHAN V 1414023
21 MONICA G 1414024
22 MUTHUKUMAR G 1414025
23 MUTHUPRADEEPA P 1414026
24 NACHIYAPPAN KR 1414027
25 NANDHINI R 1414028
26 NITHIYA M 1414030
27 NIVETHA R 1414031
28 PARKAVI S 1414032
29 PAVITHRA K 1414033
30 PRADEEPA K 1414034
31 PRICILLA GIFTY G 1414036
32 PRIYADHARSHINI G 1414037
33 PRIYANKA P 1414038
34 RAGADHARSHINI. S 1414039
35 RAJALAKSHMI A 1414040
36 SAMRIN N 1414041
37 SAMUVEL S 1414042
38 SANDHIYA R 1414043
39 SARAVANAN. S 1414044
40 SHIVA GURU R V 1414046
41 SHRI DEVI B 1414047
42 SIVA SHANMUGI M 1414048
43 SOSHALISHA T 1414049
44 SOUNDARYA R 1414050
45 SRI VAISHNAVI K 1414051
46 SUBHA@SUBBULAKSHMI M 1414052
47 VIDHYA S 1414053
48 VIGNESH J 1414054
49 VIGNESH P 1414055
50 VIJAYALAKSHMI . V 1414056
51 VIJAYAKUMAR S 1414057
52 YUVARAJ KUMAR U 1414058
53 LEEMA ROSELINE.A 1514501
54 ASHAIYENTHI.K.P 1514L01
55 BALAMURUGAN.P 1514L02
56 JAYASINDHUJA .K 1514L04
57 NANDHINI .A 1514L05
58 PRAVEENA.S 1514L06
59 SHANMUGA PRIYA .K 1514L07
60 STALIN .M 1514L08
61 SUBHA.N 1514L09
62 VIGNESHKUMAR .S 1514L10
63 VIJAY .V 1514L11
64 SURYA.K 1614L51

 

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

1st Year
M.E. Optical Communication (Regular) Current Semester-1
SL.NO NAME ROLL NO
1 ARUNA DEVI S 17MEOC01
2 BOOMA K 17MEOC02
3 DHANAPACKIYAM R 17MEOC03
4 GLORY BEULA J 17MEOC04
5 MAGESHWARI A 17MEOC05
6 PRINCY DIANA A 17MEOC06
7 PRISCILLA DHAVA SUNDARI T 17MEOC07
8 PRIYANKA P 17MEOC08
9 RAMYA G  (05.06.1996) 17MEOC09
10 RAMYA G (28.04.1996) 17MEOC10
11 SANTHOS KUMAR S 17MEOC11
12 THARANIYA R 17MEOC12

 

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

2nd Year
M.E. Optical Communication (Regular) Current Semester-3
S.NO Name Register No
1 ARIVAZHAGI K 1626001
2 ARTHI D 1626002
3 GOWRI PRABHA.M 1626003
4 JENIPHAR L 1626004
5 KEERTHANA.L 1626005
6 MERCYANITHA M 1626006
7 NANDHINI S 1626007
8 PARIMALA V 1626008
9 PRIYANKA A 1626009
10 SANGEETHA S 1626010
11 SARANYA M 1626011
12 SIVARANJANI R 1626012
13 SUGANYA S 1626013
14 SURIYA B 1626014
15 THAMIZHARASI D 1626015
16 UDHAYA THERESA S 1626016
17 VAITHEESWARI V 1626017