ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

1st Year
B.E. Computer Science and
Engineering (Regular)
Current Semester-1
SL.NO NAME ROLL NO
1 AARTHI K 17CS001
2 AISHWARYA K 17CS002
3 AKILA A 17CS003
4 ANESH KARTHIK R 17CS004
5 ASMITHA M 17CS005
6 ATHEEB AHAMED.J 17CS006
7 BAGAVATHY PRIYA N 17CS007
8 BHAVANI R 17CS008
9 BHRAMI R R 17CS009
10 DEEPASRI K 17CS010
11 DEEPIKA M 17CS011
12 GOKULAKANNAN A 17CS012
13 HARINI V G 17CS013
14 JANET ANNE F 17CS014
15 JAYASHEELA J 17CS015
16 KALAIDHARANI A 17CS016
17 KALYANI R 17CS017
18 KARTHIKEYAN K 17CS018
19 MARIA ANSON A 17CS019
20 MARKRET G 17CS020
21 NANTINI K 17CS021
22 NITHISH KUMAR P 17CS022
23 PANDEESWARI P 17CS023
24 PARSHANA FATHIMA N 17CS024
25 PRAKASH S 17CS025
26 PRAVEEN M 17CS026
27 PRAVIN KUMAR S 17CS027
28 PRIYANGA S 17CS028
29 RAMANATHAN AL 17CS029
30 ROOPA  M 17CS030
31 SAFIN JEFFERSON A 17CS031
32 SANTHOSH R 17CS032
33 SEENUVASAN K 17CS033
34 SELVAPRIYA S 17CS034
35 SHALINI  M 17CS035
36 SHANMUGAPRIYA R B 17CS036
37 SMRITI S 17CS037
38 SONIA V 17CS038
39 SOWMIYA M 17CS039
40 SUBHASHRI M S 17CS040
41 SWEATHA  T T 17CS041
42 SWETHA M 17CS042
43 VENNILA T 17CS043
44 VETRIVEL M 17CS044
45 VIGNESH T 17CS045
46 VIJAY S 17CS046
47 VIJAY SURIYA J K 17CS047
48 VIJAYABALA K 17CS048
49 VISHNU B 17CS049
50 VISHNUBALAN P 17CS050
51 VISHWA M 17CS051
52 VALLARASU K 17CS052
53 ZINIRA BANU M 17CS053
54 NIRANJANA V 17CS054

 

 

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

2nd Year
B.E. Computer Science and
Engineering (Regular)
Current Semester-3
S.NO Name Register No
1 AJAY  A 1615001
2 AJITHKUMAR S 1615002
3 AKALYA.V 1615003
4 AMSAVARATHAN K 1615004
5 ARAVINTH R 1615005
6 ATHIRA SHRI K 1615006
7 BALASUBRAMANIAN A 1615007
8 BREMI M 1615008
9 DHANABAL S 1615009
10 DHIVYA S 1615010
11 DIVYA BHARATHI  R 1615011
12 GUNALAN M 1615012
13 HARISH KARTHIK P 1615013
14 HEMAVATHI A 1615014
15 JASIMA YASMIN S 1615015
16 KAMALISHREE S 1615016
17 KARTHICK R 1615017
18 KAVIBHARATHI T 1615018
19 LEKHASHREE C 1615019
20 MARIAPPAN  S 1615021
21 MOHAMED ABDULLA I 1615022
22 MOHANRAJ L 1615023
23 NIVEDHA S 1615024
24 NOORUL KISHANA  S 1615025
25 PAVUNKUMAR  R 1615026
26 POORANI B 1615027
27 PRAVIN M 1615028
28 RAMESHBABU V 1615029
29 RENISHA.R 1615030
30 SABARIRAJA R 1615031
31 SALAI SAIDHANYA S 1615032
32 SANGEETHA  N 1615033
33 SANTHIYA C 1615034
34 SARAVANAKUMAR K 1615035
35 SATHISH KUMAR D 1615036
36 SELVAKARUPPASAMY M 1615037
37 SESHAN S N 1615038
38 SHERIN SHAFA.A 1615039
39 SIVANESHWARI  V 1615040
40 SIVARAMAN  M 1615041
41 SOLAIRAJA R 1615042
42 SOUNDARYA S (09.09.99) 1615043
43 SOWNDARYA S   (14.05.98) 1615044
44 SUBHAKEERTHI V 1615045
45 SWETHA T 1615047
46 TAMILVENDHAN S 1615048
47 TONY JAISON L 1615049
48 VENESH  S 1615050
49 VICKNESH G 1615051
50 VIGANESH  S M 1615052
51 BHARANI E 1715L01
52 KANDULA HARIKA 1715L02
53 KAVIPRIYA D 1715L03
54 MAHESWARI M 1715L04
55 MANOJ PRABHAGAR  M 1715L05
56 MEENAL J 1715L06
57 NIRMALA  R 1715L07
58 SELVATHAYALAN R 1715L08
59 SELVAVINAYAGAM K 1715L09
60 SUGADEV S 1715L10

 

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

3rd Year
B.E. Computer Science and Engineering (Regular) Current Semester-5
S.NO Name Register No
1 ALAGARASI T 1515001
2 ANISH FATHIMA S 1515002
3 BALAJI M 1515003
4 DEVARAJ A 1515004
5 DEVI I 1515005
6 DEVISHREE O S 1515006
7 DURKESH S 1515007
8 ELLANSOORYA P 1515008
9 GAYATHRI R 1515009
10 GOPINATH K 1515010
11 GOWSALYA B 1515011
12 HARIHARAN S 1515012
13 ILAKKIYA C 1515013
14 INDHUPRIYA P 1515014
15 KANMANI K 1515015
16 KARTHIGA B M 1515016
17 KARTHIKA K 1515017
18 KARTHIKADEVI R 1515018
19 KAVIYAPRIYA C 1515019
20 KAVIYARAJ N 1515020
21 KEERTHANA K 1515021
22 KEERTHANA MANI R 1515022
23 KIRUTHIKA M 1515023
24 KISHOR KUMAR G 1515024
25 KUMARESAN A 1515025
26 LINET M 1515026
27 MARIYA JEYA SHALMA G 1515027
28 MATHUBALA M 1515028
29 MATHUMITHA M 1515029
30 NANDHINI R S 1515030
31 NIVEDHA B 1515031
32 PRIYADHARSHINI T 1515032
33 RAJASRI M 1515034
34 RAMYA A 1515035
35 RANJANI J 1515036
36 ROOBANA T 1515037
37 SANJANA A V 1515038
38 SARAVANAN M 1515039
39 SELVAMANI K 1515041
40 SHANTHI A 1515042
41 SHEEMA S 1515043
42 SHESHANK AR 1515044
43 SIVASANGARI V 1515046
44 SOUNDARYA LAKSHMI R 1515047
45 SUGUMAR N 1515048
46 SUMATHI M 1515049
47 THANISH MOHAMED R 1515050
48 UDHAYA S 1515051
49 VIJAYAKUMAR A 1515052
50 VINOTHA G 1515053
51 RAJALAKSHMI.R 1515301
52 MUTHU LAKSHMI.R 1515302
53 SNEKA DHARSINI.A 1515303
54 KARTHIK PALANIAPPAN.B 1515304
55 SOWMIYAA.J.R 1515305
56 BACKIYARANI.R 1515306
57 SANGEETHA BHAVANY.K 1515307
58 SABARIVASAN.U 1515308
59 ABIRAMI  AL 1615L01
60 JEYAPRATHA  R 1615L02
61 MANIKANDAN  B 1615L03
62 MURUGESAN  C 1615L04
63 MURUGESAN  K 1615L05
64 NEELAVANI  S A 1615L07
65 NILOFFER NISHA  L 1615L08
66 PUSHPALATHA  G 1615L09
67 RAMYA  S 1615L10

 

 

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

4th Year
B.E. Computer Science and Engineering Current Semester-7
S.NO Name Register No
1 ABINAYA. C 1415001
2 AHIMSA PRIYA D 1415002
3 AJAI T 1415003
4 AJITHKUMAR  G 1415004
5 AJITHKUMAR M 1415005
6 AKSHAYAA C 1415006
7 AMEENA JASMINE I 1415007
8 AMUTHAVALLI  R 1415008
9 ANBUSELVI A 1415009
10 ANUSHA A 1415010
11 ANUSUYA P 1415011
12 ARAVINDAN S 1415012
13 ARUNA S I 1415013
14 BABYSALINI N 1415014
15 BALACHANDAR M 1415015
16 CHITHAMBARANATHAN N 1415017
17 DEVIKA A 1415018
18 DEVIKA M 1415019
19 DHARANI S 1415020
20 DHINESH S 1415021
21 DHIVYA BHARATHI M 1415022
22 ESSAKIAMMAL S 1415023
23 GANGALAKSHMI T 1415024
24 HAAMID ALI N 1415025
25 JANAKAR M 1415026
26 KAMALI K 1415027
27 KARTHIGA S 1415028
28 KEERTHANA SANKARI S 1415029
29 MALINI M 1415030
30 MEENA M 1415031
31 MUNEESWARI G 1415032
32 NAGAJOTHI S 1415033
33 NAMBI MURUGAN A 1415034
34 NANDHINEE K 1415035
35 NISHANI VASMITHA V 1415037
36 PEVEENA P 1415038
37 PREETHI R 1415040
38 PRIYADHARSHINI .V 1415041
39 PRIYADHARSHINI V 1415042
40 RANJANKUMAR S 1415043
41 RENUHA R 1415044
42 SAI SRUTHY C J 1415045
43 SENTHAMIZHKODHAI G 1415046
44 SHEELA K 1415047
45 SIVA PRIYA V 1415048
46 SIVARANJINI M 1415049
47 SNEHA R 1415050
48 SOWMIYA V 1415051
49 SUGAVANESH P 1415053
50 SUMAYA H 1415054
51 UMASHRI. R 1415055
52 VARSINI S 1415056
53 VINITA PRICILLAL J 1415057
54 YOGESHWARAN A 1415058
55 GEETHANJALI G 1415301
56 ALAMELU.K 1515501
57 ARUNKUMAR M 1515L01
58 DINESH KUMAR KG 1515L02
59 ESAKKIAMMAL M 1515L03
60 GUNA R 1515L04
61 MEKALA T 1515L05
62 PAVITHRA M 1515L07
63 SARAVANAN S 1515L08
64 SUSHMA SRI M 1515L09
65 VASUKI T 1515L10