ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

1st Year
B.E. Civil Engineering (Regular) Current Semester-1
SL.NO NAME ROLL NO
1 ABIRAMI N 17CE001
2 AJAY K 17CE002
3 AKSHAYA M 17CE003
4 ANITHA DEVI R 17CE004
5 ANITHA G 17CE005
6 BADRI PRASAD R 17CE006
7 BALACHANDAR M 17CE007
8 BHARATH S 17CE008
9 DEENADHAYALAN A 17CE009
10 DEVIKA P 17CE010
11 DHINESHKUMAR C 17CE011
12 DINESHKUMAR C 17CE012
13 DURAI HARIHARAN R 17CE013
14 HARI HARAN U 17CE014
15 ISIDORE J 17CE015
16 JAISURYA S 17CE016
17 KAMALI N U 17CE017
18 KAVIYARASAN A 17CE018
19 KOUSALYA M 17CE019
20 KUMARAN S 17CE020
21 LAVANYA K 17CE021
22 MAGARANATHAN S 17CE022
23 MAHALAKSHMI R 17CE023
24 MARY S MELZA 17CE024
25 MAYANDI .R 17CE025
26 MOHAMED ASHIK V 17CE026
27 MOHANA PRIYA A 17CE027
28 MUKESHKANNA S 17CE028
29 MUKIL J S 17CE029
30 NAVEENA SKILIVA M 17CE030
31 NISHANTH K 17CE031
32 PANNEERSELVAM S 17CE032
33 PARTHIBAN R 17CE033
34 PRATHAP T 17CE034
35 PREETHI S V 17CE035
36 RAJALAKSHMI P 17CE036
37 RAMYA A 17CE037
38 SABITHA K 17CE038
39 SANTHOSHKUMAR R 17CE039
40 SATHEESH P 17CE040
41 SATHISH KUMAR M 17CE041
42 SATHIYAMOORTHI V 17CE042
43 SAVERIA NISANDA A 17CE043
44 SEDHU MATHAVAN R S 17CE044
45 SNEHA M 17CE045
46 SNEKA M 17CE046
47 SUTHAN S 17CE047
48 SWETHAH M 17CE048
49 THARSHINI T 17CE049
50 VAISHNAVI D 17CE050
51 VIGNESHKUMAR C 17CE051
52 VINITHA N 17CE052
53 YAMUNA R 17CE053
54 RAJESWARI K 17CE054

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

2nd Year
B.E. Civil Engineering
(Regular)
Current Semester-3
S.NO Name Register No
1 AMARAMOORTHY E 1611001
2 ARUNAA DEVI  S 1611002
3 BHUVANESWARI.S 1611003
4 BOOBALAN G 1611004
5 DEEPA P 1611005
6 FRANKLIN SUBITSHA J 1611006
7 GNANA HARRISH S 1611007
8 JANARTHANAN K 1611008
9 JAYADEVI M 1611009
10 JEEVAN RAJ A 1611010
11 KARTHIKEYAN R 1611012
12 KATHIRVEL N S 1611013
13 KAVIARASU M 1611014
14 KAVINMATHI B 1611015
15 KEERTHIVASAN J 1611016
16 KRISHNA C 1611017
17 KRISHNARAJ  S 1611018
18 MALARKODI K 1611019
19 MANGALAMUNEESHWARI M 1611020
20 NAVEEN M 1611023
21 PRAKASH B 1611024
22 PRIYADHARSHINI M 1611025
23 RAJALAKSHIMI S 1611026
24 RAMYA R 1611027
25 SANTHIYA N 1611029
26 SANTHIYA RANI M 1611030
27 SATHYAKALEESWARI M 1611031
28 SHALINI  M 1611032
29 SIDDHARTHAN N 1611033
30 SRINIVAS .K 1611034
31 SUBISHNA S 1611035
32 SUNDARA PANDIAN .S 1611036
33 THAMIZH MARAN P S 1611038
34 UDAYAWARMAN C 1611040
35 VASANTHA KUMAR S I 1611042
36 VENKATESHWARAN T 1611043
37 YUVATHI S 1611044
38 ATHIBAN G 1711L01
39 DURGADEVI S 1711L02
40 HARIHARAN R 1711L03
41 JOHN MATHEW V 1711L04
42 JOTHI MALAR M 1711L05
43 KEERTHANA  D 1711L06
44 POTHEESWARAN M 1711L07
45 PRAKASH  J 1711L08
46 RAJESHKUMAR M 1711L09
47 SUBRAMANIAN M 1711L10
48 VIJAY T S 1711L11

 

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

3rd Year
B.E. Civil Engineering
(Regular)
Current Semester-5
S.NO Name Register No
1 SHYAM GANESH.K 1411039
2 BHAVADHARINI.R 1511001
3 DHILIP KUMAR.K 1511003
4 DIVYA BHARATHI.D.U 1511004
5 DIVYADHARSHINI.S 1511005
6 EBIN.S 1511006
7 ELAMARAN.E 1511007
8 ELAVARASAN.R 1511009
9 GANESH.G.M 1511010
10 GOTHAWARI.K 1511011
11 HARIHARAN.S 1511012
12 JAGANATHAN.S 1511013
13 JOE NIROSH.J.A 1511014
14 KARTHIGAI SELVI.C 1511015
15 KEVINKUMAR.C 1511016
16 MOHAN KUMAR.H 1511017
17 MOHANA.L 1511018
18 MUNIYAPPAN.C 1511019
19 NIVETHA.G 1511020
20 NIVETHA.P.R 1511021
21 PANDISUMATHI.M 1511022
22 PAVITHRA.B 1511023
23 PAVITHRA.K 1511024
24 PAVITHRA.P 1511025
25 PRAKASH.S 1511026
26 PREETHI.M.K 1511027
27 PUNITHA.M 1511028
28 RAJASEKAR.S 1511029
29 RENUGA.N 1511030
30 RIYA.N 1511031
31 SARANYA DEVI.L 1511032
32 SARANYA.M 1511033
33 SARAVANAN.T.S 1511034
34 SELVAGANESH.K 1511035
35 SHAIK MOHAMED.B 1511036
36 SHANDHANA RASHMI.B 1511038
37 SHARMILA.G 1511039
38 SIVANI.M 1511040
39 SOUNDHARYA.P 1511041
40 SOWVARNIHA.S 1511042
41 STENI.L 1511043
42 SUGUMARAN.D 1511044
43 SURYA.M 1511045
44 SWATHI.S 1511046
45 THIRAVIDAMANI.A 1511047
46 THIRUNAVUKKARASU.K 1511048
47 UDAYA CHANDER.A 1511049
48 VENKATESH.P 1511050
49 VIJAYARAJ.M 1511051
50 VINAYAGAMOORTHY.AL 1511052
51 BHUVANA.M 1511301
52 KARTHIKEYAN.M 1511302
53 KRISHNAMOORTHY.V 1511303
54 MOHAMMED YOUSUF.M 1511304
55 NIVASHINI.S 1511305
56 NIVETHA.C 1511306
57 RENUGADEVI.P 1511307
58 VISWANATHAN.M 1511308
59 YOHESHWARAN.S.R 1511309
60 SUDHARSHINI.V 1511310
61 ANBARASAN P 1611L01
62 ARUN PANDIYAN K 1611L02
63 BALAMURUGAN  P 1611L03
64 POONGOTHAI SP 1611L04
65 PRABAKARAN  K 1611L05
66 RUTHRAKUMAR  M 1611L06
67  SANTHOSH  C 1611L08
68 SATHISHKUMAR  V 1611L09
69 SURESH  T 1611L10
70 SURIYA  D 1611L11

 

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

4th Year
S.NO Name Register No
1 AARTHIPRIYA V 1411001
2 ABIRAMI T 1411002
3 AJAY KANNA M 1411003
4 ANADHGOPAL V K 1411004
5 ANEESH R 1411005
6 ARUNDEEPAN M 1411006
7 ASWIN KUMAR J 1411007
8 BALAJI P 1411009
9 BEN G GIJI 1411010
10 DHAMODHARAN E 1411011
11 DHANASELVAN C 1411012
12 HARISHKUMAR. V 1411013
13 JAYAKANTH R 1411014
14 KALEESWARI K 1411016
15 KAMALAKANNAN J 1411017
16 KAMESH S 1411018
17 KARNAVEL M 1411019
18 KARTHIKA A 1411020
19 KARTHIKEYAN K 1411021
20 KEERTHANA S 1411022
21 MANIVANNAN S 1411023
22 MARUTHU R 1411024
23 MOHANALAKSHMI J 1411025
24 MUTHU PALANI. S 1411026
25 NAGA DEVI M 1411027
26 NAGALAKSHMEE J 1411028
27 OVIYA MERYIL. K 1411029
28 PRIYADHARSHINI. P 1411030
29 RADA KEERTHANA J 1411031
30 RAHUL S 1411032
31 RAJKUMAR M 1411034
32 RAMYA C 1411035
33 SELVAJOTHI A 1411036
34 SHANKAR S 1411037
35 SHOBIKA P 1411038
36 SHYAM KUMAR M 1411040
37 SIVAGURU K 1411041
38 SOLAI KUMAR M 1411042
39 SREEVAANI G 1411043
40 TAMILKODI G 1411045
41 THIRUNEELAN P 1411046
42 VALLIKANNU CV 1411047
43 VEERAMANI T 1411048
44 VENKATSABHARISH T 1411049
45 VIJAYALAKSHMI A 1411050
46 VIJAYALAKSHMI N 1411051
47 VINOTHKUMAR P 1411052
48 LAVANYA K 1411053
49 EZHILARASI N 1411301
50 MAHATHIR MOHAMED.J 1411302
51 MYTHILI B 1411303
52 SATHISH KUMAR G 1411304
53 SIVASHANKAR B 1411305
54 ANITHA. D 1511L01
55 ARAVINDHAN. M 1511L02
56 ARULMOZHI.K 1511L03
57 ASHOKKUMAR.M 1511L04
58 RENUGA. S 1511L06
59 SANTHOSHKUMAR.S 1511L07
60 SELVARAJ. N 1511L08
61 VIGNESH. A 1511L09
62 VIGNESH. S 1511L10
63 VIGNESH.S 1611L51

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

1st Year
M.E. Structural Engineering
(Regular)
Current Semester-1
SL.NO NAME ROLL NO
1 ARUN PRAKAASH T 17MESE01
2 ASHOK A 17MESE02
3 AYEISHA BEGUM N 17MESE03
4 DEEPAK R U 17MESE04
5 DHIVYABHARATHI K 17MESE05
6 DINESH KUMARAN A 17MESE06
7 GAYATHRI P 17MESE07
8 JAYAPRAKASH P 17MESE08
9 LAKSHMANAN M 17MESE09
10 MURALI RAM KUMAR S M 17MESE10
11 PRADEEP L 17MESE11
12 PRAKASH RAJ T 17MESE12
13 RAMACHANDRAN K 17MESE13
14 RANJITHKUMAR M 17MESE14
15 SRIDHAR K 17MESE15

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

2nd Year
M.E. Structural Engineering (Regular) Current Semester-3
S.NO Name Register No
1 ARANGANATHAN N 1622001
2 ARUL PANDIAN V 1622002
3 ASHWIN R 1622003
4 BANUPRIYA S 1622004
5 DINESH S 1622005
6 JANARTHANAN J 1622006
7 JEYSHANKARAN E 1622007
8 JOEL MONISHA J 1622008
9 KALEESWARAN  V 1622009
10 KANNEESWARAN V 1622010
11 MADHUMATHY S M 1622011
12 PRIYADHARSHINI  B 1622013
13 RAJA VIGNESH B 1622014
14 RAMATHILAGAM S 1622015
15 SANTHOSKUMAR S 1622016
16 SELVA GANESA MOORTHI A 1622017
17 TAMILMANI S. 1622018

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

1st Year
M.E. Environmental Engineering (Regular) Current Semester-1
SL.NO NAME ROLL NO
1 ATCHAYA N 17MEEE01
2 DINESHKUMAR L 17MEEE02
3 KAVIYA R 17MEEE03
4 MATHIVANAN P 17MEEE04
5 NAVEEN KUMAR N 17MEEE05
6 PREETHI M 17MEEE06
7 PREMKUMAR V 17MEEE07
8 PURUSOTHAMAN M 17MEEE08
9 PUSHPA K 17MEEE09
10 SANKAR GURU M 17MEEE10
11 SINGARAVELAN C 17MEEE11
12 SOWNDHARYA S 17MEEE12
13 SWAMIJI D 17MEEE13
14 TAMIZH MANI E 17MEEE14
15 VIGNESHWARAN C 17MEEE15
16 VISALACHI S 17MEEE16
17 VASANTH A 17MEEE17
18 TAMILSELVAN T 17MEEE18

ALAGAPPA CHETTIAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

AND TECHNOLOGY, (AUTONOMOUS)

KARAIKUDI - 630 003

2nd Year
M.E. Environmental Engineering (Regular) Current Semester-3
S.NO Name Register No
1 AATHAVAN M 1621001
2 AMARAVATHI A 1621002
3 BOOPATHI A 1621003
4 ELAMARAN E 1621004
5 GOPI R 1621005
6 LAVANYA M 1621007
7 LOGASIVASHANKAR K P 1621008
8 MADHUBALA K 1621009
9 NANTHA J 1621010
10 NEETHISELVAN K T 1621011
11 PANDIDURAI S 1621012
12 RAMYAA M 1621014
13 SIRANJEEVI P 1621015
14 SIVAKUMAR K 1621016
15 SWATHI T 1621017
16 TAMILSELVI R 1621018